For the Silver Division Medal results (nett scores) click on R1
Nett Leaderboard switch | R1 | R2 | Total | Par | ||
1st | Rahela Gordon Harborne (11) | 70 | 71 | 141 | +141 | |
2nd | Lisa Barton Rugby (3) | 75 | 76 | 151 | +151 | |
3rd | Adelle Middleton Coventry Golf Club (5) | 75 | 79 | 154 | +154 | |
4th | Hilary Dixon Olton (12) | 73 | 81 | 154 | +154 | |
5th | Kelly Tomlinson Nuneaton Golf Club (7) | 80 | 75 | 155 | +155 | |
6th | Claire Howells Moor Hall (5) | 76 | 79 | 155 | +155 | |
7th | Gemma Bradbury Denham Golf Club (1) | 78 | 79 | 157 | +157 | |
8th | Yen Pham Shirley Golf Club (5) | 76 | 84 | 160 | +160 | |
9th | Gill Saker Coventry Golf Club (10) | 78 | 83 | 161 | +161 | |
10th | Lauren Beaman Moor Hall (10) | 83 | 79 | 162 | +162 | |
11th | Susan Westall Copt Heath (5) | 85 | 79 | 164 | +164 | |
12th | Elizabeth Galland Nuneaton Golf Club (6) | 81 | 84 | 165 | +165 | |
13th | Jacki Belchambers Stratford-on-Avon (16) | 80 | 85 | 165 | +165 | |
14th | Julia Burton Moor Hall (5) | 80 | 87 | 167 | +167 | |
15th | Gillian Thorpe Leamington & County Golf Club (11) | 85 | 83 | 168 | +168 | |
16th | carol o'hare Shirley Golf Club (8) | 85 | 86 | 171 | +171 | |
17th | Anne Sheldon Copt Heath (17) | 76 | 76 | +76 | ||
18th | Tracy Atkin Leamington & County Golf Club (0) | 77 | 77 | +77 | ||
19th | Glenda Loram Olton (15) | 78 | 78 | +78 | ||
20th | Alison McLean Leamington & County Golf Club (18) | 78 | 78 | +78 | ||
21st | Sheila Cardwell Maxstoke Park (9) | 79 | 79 | +79 | ||
22nd | Wendy McIntyre Olton (19) | 80 | 80 | +80 | ||
23rd | Helen Dellow Kenilworth Golf Club (8) | 81 | 81 | +81 | ||
24th | Anne Clark Leamington & County Golf Club (18) | 82 | 82 | +82 | ||
25th | Karen McKenna Kenilworth Golf Club (13) | 83 | 83 | +83 | ||
26th | Jane Dennick Leamington & County Golf Club (14) | 83 | 83 | +83 | ||
27th | Diana Phillips Leamington & County Golf Club (20) | 85 | 85 | +85 | ||
28th | Veronique Lintin Stratford-on-Avon (9) | 86 | 86 | +86 | ||
29th | Nicola Woodhouse The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club (14) | 87 | 87 | +87 | ||
30th | Jenny Arnold Coventry (18) | 88 | 88 | +88 | ||
31st | Rachel Slicer-Watkinson Ladbrook Park (19) | 88 | 88 | +88 | ||
32nd | Lynne Pearson Shirley Golf Club (18) | 88 | 88 | +88 | ||
33rd | Penny Dawson Shirley Golf Club (15) | 89 | 89 | +89 | ||
34th | Mrs Martine Gilks Coventry (19) | 90 | 90 | +90 | ||
35th | Elizabeth Laird Murdoch Leamington & County Golf Club (14) | 91 | 91 | +91 | ||
36th | Elaine Kendall Coventry Hearsall Golf Club (19) | NR | NR |